Buy Your Tickets
new webpage coming soon
2016 Schedule
Schedule

Zamperla Tournament Arena
12:00Her Majesty's Joust and Tournament
1:00Goode's Company of Pike and Foote
2:00Her Majesty's Joust and Tournament
4:00Cannons and Combat with B.O.O.M.
4:30Privateer Battle Chess
5:00Her Majesty's Joust and Tournament
6:00Thomas Wood the PyroJuggler


Auld Lyon Theatre
10:15Thomas Wood the PyroJuggler
11:00Cirque De Sewer
12:00Thomas Wood the PyroJuggler
1:00Cirque De Sewer
2:00No Parchment Needed
3:00Thomas Wood the PyroJuggler
4:00Cirque De Sewer
5:00
The Sea Dogs
6:00

Merry Wives of Windsor
(1st Weekend)
6:00

Sound and Fury
(2nd Weekend)
6:00

The Dread Crew of Oddwood
(3rd Weekend)


The Village Square Stage
10:30Robin Hood and Maid Marion Present!
11:00Broon
12:00Robin Hood and Maid Marion Present!
12:30Broon
1:30 Robin Hood and Maid Marion Present!
2:00BOWI
3:00Master Payne's Magykes
4:00
Broon
5:00

Baksana
(1st weekend )
5:00

Benat al Sahraa
(2nd & 3rd weekends)
6:00
VanZee Magick
High Seas Stage
11:00Tania Opland
12:00

Baksana
(1st Weekend)
12:00

Benat al Sahraa
(2nd and 3rd Weekend)
1:00Master Payne's Magykes
2:00

Baksana
(1st Weekend)
2:00

Benat al Sahraa
(2nd and 3rd Weekend)
3:00VanZee Magick
4:00Tania Opland
5:00Master Payne's Magykes
6:00

Baksana
(1st Weekend)
6:00

Benat al Sahraa
(2nd and 3rd Weekend)


The Hammered Troll
10:15Hawke
11:00Rebel Tymes
12:00BOWI
1:00Pub Raid with B.O.O.M.
2:00Hawke
3:00Rebel Tymes
4:00BOWI
5:00Hawke
6:00Pub Sing
~After Hours~
8:30 PMVidor's Vixxens
9:00 PMRocky Horror Picture Show
9:00 PMThe Dread Crew of Oddwood


The Duchess’s Boudoir (21+ Only, at the Red Dragon Inn)
11:00

Merry Wives of Windsor
(1st Weekend)
11:00

Sound and Fury
(2nd Weekend)
11:00

The Dread Crew of Oddwood
(3rd Weekend)
11:30No Parchment Needed
1:00The Sea Dogs
1:30

Merry Wives of Windsor
(1st Weekend)
1:30

Sound and Fury
(2nd Weekend)
1:30

The Dread Crew of Oddwood
(3rd Weekend)
3:00Robin's Risque Revels
4:30No Parchment Needed
The Oak Wood Pavilion
11:00Gypsy Realm
12:00Piccolo Puppet Players
1:00Gypsy Realm
2:00Piccolo Puppet Players
3:00Gypsy Realm
4:00Piccolo Puppet Players
5:00Puppet Performances
Salle Saint-George
11:00Fencing Demonstration
4:00Fencing Demonstration
Queen's Pavilion
1:00Knighting Ceremony